Sell up to 10,000 product lines without carrying any stock. You do the marketing make the sale and we do the rest. Always working to improve the system, suggestions welcome.
Tamanu oil is a fatty nut oil that is pressed from the seeds of the tamanu tree. Tamanu Oil has a strong, deep, earthy smell with a touch of nutty notes.
Tamanu oil is an active ingredient used in many skin care products, including anti-aging creams. The oil is rich in fatty acids, which can help keep skin moisturized.
|Materials / Ingredients||Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil|
|Materials / Ingredients|